Cuadro de Honor de la Milla

ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
2011 Javier Castells ( Hinaco Monzon)
2012 Marc Aranda ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2013 Javier Castells ( Hinaco Monzon)
2014 Jordi Aumedes ( Fondistes Artesa de Segre)
2015 Marc Aranda (Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2016 Javier Castells ( Hinaco Monzón)
2017 Marc Aranda ( Xafatolls de Mollerussa)

ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
2011 Maria Larrosa ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2012 Nuria Esteve ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2013 Nuria Esteve ( Lleida U.A.)
2014 Dolors Puig ( Fondistes Artesa de Segre)
2015 Lina Mur (Hinaco Monzon)
2016 Lina Mur ( C.A.Fraga-Bajo Cinca )
2017 Nuria Esteve ( Lleida U.A.)

VETERANO MASCULINO
2011 Miguel Angel Moreno ( C.A.Barbastro)
2012 Ramon Trullols ( Lleida U.A.)
2013 Germá Pauls ( Runners Corbins)
2014 Germá Pauls ( Runers Corbins)
2015 Josep Ramon Sanahuja (Fondistes Tarrega)
2016 Juan Luis Pérez ( Lleida U.A. )
2017 Juan Luis Pérez (Lleida U.A.)

VETERANA FEMENINA
2011 Carme Messeguer ( Fraga)
2012 Maite Oró ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2013 Laura Rosell ( Runners Corbins)
2014 Celia Siuraneta ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2015 Laura Rosell ( Corbins Runners)
2016 Laura Rosell ( Corbins Runners)
2017 Laura Rosell ( Corbins Runners)

CADETE MASCULINO
2011 Petri Mihai ( AMPA Zaidin)
2012 Raul Caro ( Hinaco Monzon)
2013 Gerard Longán ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2014 Gerard Longán ( C:A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca) Ganador de la Milla Open
2015 Jaume Javierre ( E.F.Fraga)
2016 Hamsa El Montaouakil ( Peña Pomez)
2017 Omar Jegari ( Hinaco Monzón)

CADETE FEMENINA
2012 Carla Ropero ( Lleida U.A.)
2013 Oya Tunay ( Fraga)
2014 Veronica Stolarcyk ( Xafatolls de Mollerusa)
2015 Marta Casado (C.A.Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2016 Marta Casado (C.A. Fraga- Bajo Cinca)
2017 Nuria Peinado ( Hinaco Monzón)

INFANTIL MASCULINO
2011 Gerard Longán ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2012 Gerard Longán ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2013 Jaume Estradera ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2014 Jose Lax ( Hinaco Monzon)
2015 Oscar Rodes (C.A.Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2016 Ismail El Harrak (Esbufecs de Mollerussa)

INFANTIL FEMENINA
2011 Oya Tunay ( AMPA Zaidin)
2012 Paula Blasco ( C.A. Igualada)
2013 Marta Casado ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2014 Doua Zaquoi ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2015 Doua Zaquoi ( Esbufecs de Mollerura)
2016 Miriam Pérez ( Pedala.cat)
2017 Nadia Bardaji ( C.A.Fraga-Bajo Cinca)

ALEVIN MASCULINO
2011 Martin Zugasti ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2012 Borja Labrador ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2013 Oscar Rodes ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2014 Samuel Lumbierres ( C.A. Binefar)
2015 Ismail El Harrak (Esbufecs de Mollerussa)
2016 Said Kasar ( AMPA Zaidin)
2017 Marcos Gonzalez ( C.A.Fraga-Bajo Cinca)

ALEVIN FEMENINA
2011 Berta Torres ( Hinaco Monzon)
2102 Doua Zaquoi ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2013 Noemi Garcia ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2014 Aida Alemany ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2015 Laela El Harrak (Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2016 Laela El Harrak ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2017 Estel Jordán ( LleidaU.A.)

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
2011 Ivan Segurado ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2012 Alvaro Ibarz ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2013 Guillermo Fernandez ( AMPA Zaidin)
2014 Eimantes Vaikasas ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2015 Eimantas Vaikasas ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2016 Jofre Aumedes (Xafatolls de Mollerusa)
2017 Adrián Martín ( Hinaco Monzón)

BENJAMIN FEMENINA
2011 Oxana Bonjorn ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2012 Aida Alemany ( Esbufecs de Molerusa)
2013 Julia Diaz ( Xafatolls de Mollerusa)
2014 Meritxell Monzon ( Lleida U.A.)
2015 Aran Badia (Xafatolls de Mollerusa)
2016 Ares Gómes (C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2017 Sofía Gonzaléz ( C.A.Fraga-Bajo Cinca)

PRE-BENJAMIN MASCULINO
2011 Hector Ibarz ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2012 Gerard Ibarz ( AMPA Zaidin)
2103 Alex Jordán ( Zaidin)
2014 Nil Pagés ( Xafatolls de Mollerusa)
2015 Alex Ibarz ( Fraga)
2016 Joel Pardo (C.A.Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2017 Rubén Cruz ( C.A.Fraga-Bajo Cinca)

PRE-BENJAMIN FEMENINA
2011 Iris Chueca ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2012 Meritxell Monzón ( Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2013 Maria Diaz ( Xafatolls de Mollerusa)
2014 Aran Badia ( Xafatolls de Mollerusa)
2015 Alba Reina ( C.A. Fraga-Bajo Cinca)
2016 Sabrine Badnaoui (Esbufecs de Mollerusa)
2017 Mariona Marques ( Runners Balaguer)


No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario